Go Back   Computer Forums > Welcome To Computer Forums .org > Social Lounge | Off Topic
Click Here to Login
Join Computer forums Today


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
 
Old 01-09-2012, 08:10 AM   #1
Beta Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: New York
Posts: 1
Default I click Social Lounge on Yahoo Bridge but application will not load.?I click Social L

I click Social Lounge on Yahoo Bridge but application will not load.?
__________________

benedie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-09-2012, 09:48 AM   #2
Site Team
 
berry120's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Location: England, UK
Posts: 3,425
Default Re: I click Social Lounge on Yahoo Bridge but application will not load.?I click Soci

Umm, you may have to rephrase?
__________________
Save the whales, feed the hungry, free the mallocs.
berry120 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:02 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8 Beta 4
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0